Previous
CFR Cluj-Napoca
Slavia Prague
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
LASK Linz
Club Brugge
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Ajax Amsterdam
12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Champions League (3 Games)

CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
Slavia PragueSlavia Prague
BT Sport ESPN 12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
LASK LinzLASK Linz
Club BruggeClub Brugge
BT Sport 3 12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
BT Sport 2 12:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (5 Games)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
BarnsleyBarnsley
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
Bristol CityBristol City
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
ESPN+ 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Luton TownLuton Town
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
BlackpoolBlackpool
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Lincoln CityLincoln City
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Coventry CityCoventry City
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
SunderlandSunderland
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
BuryBury
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Southend UnitedSouthend United
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Colchester UnitedColchester United
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
MorecambeMorecambe
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Exeter CityExeter City
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Salford CitySalford City
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Bradford CityBradford City
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Newport CountyNewport County
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details

Leagues Cup (2 Games)

AméricaAmérica
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
ESPN3, ESPN2 5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
LA GalaxyLA Galaxy
ESPN3, ESPN2 7:30 PM UTC
Game Details

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (1 Game)

GrêmioGrêmio
PalmeirasPalmeiras
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (1 Game)

Atlético-MGAtlético-MG
La EquidadLa Equidad
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (1 Game)

Talleres (Remedios de Escalada)Talleres (Remedios de Escalada)
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
5:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera C Table

Argentine Primera C (1 Game)

MidlandMidland
Dock SudDock Sud
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Serie B Table

Brazilian Serie B (6 Games)

Botafogo SPBotafogo SP
LondrinaLondrina
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
São BentoSão Bento
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Operario PROperario PR
GuaraniGuarani
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
ParanáParaná
Atlético-GOAtlético-GO
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
CuiabáCuiabá
FigueirenseFigueirense
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Vila Nova-GOVila Nova-GO
SportSport
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Colombian Primera A Table

Colombian Primera A (1 Game)

Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Colombian Primera B Table

Colombian Primera B (2 Games)

CortuluáCortuluá
LlanerosLlaneros
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LeonesLeones
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
5:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (5 Games)

Bhayangkara SurabayaBhayangkara Surabaya
PSIS SemarangPSIS Semarang
0
0
FT
Game Details
PersijaPersija
Kalteng PutraKalteng Putra
3
0
FT
Game Details
Semen PadangSemen Padang
PerselaPersela
2
0
FT
Game Details
Badak LampungBadak Lampung
Persebaya SurabayaPersebaya Surabaya
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Madura UnitedMadura United
Bali UnitedBali United
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details

CONCACAF League (3 Games)

Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
San CarlosSan Carlos
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
RobinhoodRobinhood
Independiente de la ChorreraIndependiente de la Chorrera
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
ManaguaManagua
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

AmazuluAmazulu
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town CityCape Town City
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details